Location & Availability for: The most wonderful birthday of all : for

 Staff view

You must be logged in to Tag Records

The most wonderful birthday of all : for voice and orchestra (1985) /

Carl Davis ; arr. David Cullen.

Book Cover
Composer: Davis, Carl
Other Names: Cullen, David,
Published: London, England : Faber Music, [1985]
Topics: Songs (High voice) with orchestra - Scores.
Genres: Scores. | Songs. | Art music. | Arrangements (Music)
Online Access: Alexander Street Press - Full text online
Tags: Add


Spaces will separate tags.
Use quotes for multi-word tags.

University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign

Loading Holdings Data ... Loading

Location & Availability for: The most wonderful birthday of all : for