Location & Availability for: The Boy Who Built a Wall Around Himself

 Staff view

You must be logged in to Tag Records

The Boy Who Built a Wall Around Himself /

[written by] Ali Redford ; illustrated by Kara Simpson.

Book Cover
Author: Redford, Ali
Other Names: Simpson, Kara,
Published: London : Jessica Kingsley Publishers, 2016.
Topics: Emotional problems of children - Juvenile fiction.
Genres: Picture books. | Fiction. | Fiction. | Juvenile works. | Picture books.
Online Access: Alexander Street Press - Full text online
Tags: Add


Spaces will separate tags.
Use quotes for multi-word tags.

University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign

Loading Holdings Data ... Loading

Location & Availability for: The Boy Who Built a Wall Around Himself