Location & Availability for: Microtrends squared : the new small forc

 Staff view

You must be logged in to Tag Records

Microtrends squared : the new small forces driving the big disruptions today /

Mark Penn ; with Meredith Fineman.

Book Cover
Author: Penn, Mark J.
Other Names: Fineman, Meredith,
Published: New York : Simon & Schuster, [2018]
Edition: First Simon & Schuster hardcover edition.
Topics: Social influence. | Social change. | Social prediction. | SOCIAL SCIENCE / Demography. | SOCIAL SCIENCE / Popular Culture.
Regions: United States - Population - Social aspects. | United States.
Genres: Nonfiction.
Tags: Add


Spaces will separate tags.
Use quotes for multi-word tags.


University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign

Loading Holdings Data ... Loading

Location & Availability for: Microtrends squared : the new small forc