Location & Availability for: The bot that Scott built

 Staff view

You must be logged in to Tag Records

The bot that Scott built /

by Kim Norman ; illustrated by Agnese Baruzzi.

Book Cover
Author: Norman, Kim
Other Names: Baruzzi, Agnese,
Published: New York, NY : Sterling Children's Books, an imprint of Sterling Publishing Co., Inc., [2016]
Topics: Robots - Juvenile fiction. | Picture books. | Robots - Fiction. | Picture books for children. | Robots - Juvenile fiction.
Genres: Picture books for children. | Fiction. | Juvenile works. | Picture books. | Picture books.
Tags: Add


Spaces will separate tags.
Use quotes for multi-word tags.


University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign

Loading Holdings Data ... Loading

Location & Availability for: The bot that Scott built