Location & Availability for: After the first trial : a population-bas

 Staff view

You must be logged in to Tag Records

After the first trial [electronic resource] : a population-based survey on knowledge and perception of justice and the extraordinary chambers in the courts of Cambodia /

Phuong Pham, Patrick Vinck, Mychelle Balthazard, Sokhom Hean.

Book Cover
Main Author: Pham, Phuong N.
Other Names: Balthazard, Mychelle. | Hʹān Sukhum. | Vinck, Patrick.
Published: Berkeley, CA : University of California, Berkeley, 2011.
Topics: War crime trials - Cambodia. | Extraordinary Chambers in the Courts of Cambodia. | Kang, Kech Ieu, 1942-
Regions: Cambodia - History - 1979-
Genres: Electronic books.
Online Access: Alexander Street Press - Full text online
Tags: Add


Spaces will separate tags.
Use quotes for multi-word tags.

University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign

Loading Holdings Data ... Loading

Location & Availability for: After the first trial : a population-bas