Location & Availability for: Family of lies

 Staff view

You must be logged in to Tag Records

Family of lies [sound recording] /

Mary Monroe.

Book Cover
Main Author: Monroe, Mary.
Other Names: Floyd, Patricia R. | Knight, Ezra. | Smith, Lisa.
Published: Prince Frederick, MD : Recorded Books, p2014.
Edition: Unabridged.
Series: Griot audio.
Topics: African Americans - Fiction. | Stepmothers - Fiction. | Illegitimate children - Fiction. | Children of the rich - Fiction.
Genres: Domestic fiction. | Audiobooks.
Tags: Add


Spaces will separate tags.
Use quotes for multi-word tags.


University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign

Loading Holdings Data ... Loading

Location & Availability for: Family of lies