Location & Availability for: Latino America : how America's most dyna

 Staff view

You must be logged in to Tag Records

Latino America : how America's most dynamic population is poised to transform the politics of the nation /

Matt Barreto and Gary M. Segura ; with contributions from Elizabeth Bergman, Loren Collingwood, David Damore, Justin Gross, Blanca Flor Guillen, Sylvia Manzano, Adrian Pantoja, Francisco Pedraza, Gabriel Sanchez, and Ali Valenzuela.

Book Cover
Main Author: Barreto, Matt A.
Other Names: Segura, Gary M.,
Published: New York : PublicAffairs, 2014.
Edition: First edition.
Topics: Hispanic Americans - Politics and government.
Regions: United States - Politics and government - 2009-2017. | United States.
Tags: Add


Spaces will separate tags.
Use quotes for multi-word tags.


University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign

Loading Holdings Data ... Loading

Location & Availability for: Latino America : how America's most dyna