Table of Contents for: Teplické skoky časem = : Teplice jumps

 Staff view

You must be logged in to Tag Records

Teplické skoky časem = Teplice jumps through time = Teplitz im Wandel der Zeiten /

foto Ludmila Hájková & sons ; [text Radek Spála].

Book Cover
Main Author: Hájková, Ludmila.
Other Names: Spála, Radek,
Published: Ústí nad Labem : Foto Studio H, 2008.
Edition: 1. vyd. v České republice.
Topics: Historické fotografie - Česko. | Městská zástavba - Česko. | Historical photographs - Czech Republic. | City built-up area - Czech Republic.
Regions: Teplice (Czech Republic) - Pictorial works. | Teplice (Česko) - dějiny. | Teplice (Czech Republic) - history.
Genres: Fotografické publikace. | Photographical works.
Tags: Add


Spaces will separate tags.
Use quotes for multi-word tags.


[Empty]

Table of Contents for: Teplické skoky časem = : Teplice jumps