Location & Availability for: Salmonid fishes : population biology, ge

 Staff view

You must be logged in to Tag Records

Salmonid fishes [electronic resource] : population biology, genetics and management.

Book Cover
Main Author: Altukhov, Yuri P.
Other Names: Salmenkova, Elena A. | Omelchenko, Vladimir T.
Published: Chichester : John Wiley & Sons, 2007.
Series: Fish and Aquatic Resources.
Genres: Electronic books.
Online Access: Wiley Online Library - Full text
Tags: Add


Spaces will separate tags.
Use quotes for multi-word tags.


University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign

Loading Holdings Data ... Loading

Location & Availability for: Salmonid fishes : population biology, ge