Location & Availability for: Population and development

 Staff view

You must be logged in to Tag Records

Population and development /

Son Ung Kim, Ranjit Sinha, Keshav Dev Gaur.

Book Cover
Main Author: Kim, Sŏn-ung.
Other Names: Sinha, Ranjit, | Gaur, Keshav Dev,
Published: New Delhi : Sunrise Publications, 2002.
Edition: 1st ed.
Regions: India - Population - Economic aspects. | Korea (South) - Population - Economic aspects. | India - Economic policy - 1947- | Korea (South) - Economic policy - 1960-
Tags: Add


Spaces will separate tags.
Use quotes for multi-word tags.


University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign

Loading Holdings Data ... Loading

Location & Availability for: Population and development