Location & Availability for: La población agrícola en la Argentina

 Staff view

You must be logged in to Tag Records

La población agrícola en la Argentina actual : aproximación al estado de la contradicción entre el campo y la ciudad /

Nicolás Iñigo Carrera, Jorge Podestá.

Book Cover
Main Author: Iñigo Carrera, Nicolás.
Other Names: Podestá, Jorge.
Published: Buenos Aires, Argentina : Centro de Investigaciones en Ciencias Sociales, [1987]
Series: Cuadernos de CICSO.
Serie Estudios (Centro de Investigaciones en Ciencias Sociales) no. 57.
Regions: Argentina - Population, Rural. | Argentina - Social conditions - 1983- | Argentina - Economic conditions - 1983-
Tags: Add


Spaces will separate tags.
Use quotes for multi-word tags.

University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign

Loading Holdings Data ... Loading

Location & Availability for: La población agrícola en la Argentina