Location & Availability for: Kwazulu - Natal / by Premchund Brijlal a

 Staff view

You must be logged in to Tag Records

Kwazulu - Natal / by Premchund Brijlal and Phakamani Hadebe.

Book Cover
Main Author: Brijlal, Premchund.
Other Names: Hadebe, Phakamani.
Published: [Cape Town] : Dept. of Economics, University of Durban-Westville, 1994.
Series: Project for statistics on living standards and development
Topics: Poverty - South Africa - KwaZulu-Natal - Statistics.
Regions: KwaZulu-Natal (South Africa) - Economic conditions - Statistics. | KwaZulu-Natal (South Africa) - Population - Statistics.
Tags: Add


Spaces will separate tags.
Use quotes for multi-word tags.


University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign

Loading Holdings Data ... Loading

Location & Availability for: Kwazulu - Natal / by Premchund Brijlal a