Location & Availability for: The quality of mercy

 Staff view

You must be logged in to Tag Records

The quality of mercy /

W.D. Howells ; introd. and notes to the text by James P. Elliott ; text established by James P. Elliott, with David J. Nordloh.

Book Cover
Main Author: Howells, William Dean
Other Names: Elliott, James Paul,
Published: Bloomington : Indiana University Press, 1979.
Topics: American fiction.
Tags: Add


Spaces will separate tags.
Use quotes for multi-word tags.


University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign

Loading Holdings Data ... Loading

Location & Availability for: The quality of mercy