Location & Availability for: The handbook of national population cens

 Staff view

You must be logged in to Tag Records

The handbook of national population censuses : Latin America and the Caribbean, North America, and Oceania /

Doreen S. Goyer and Eliane Domschke.

Book Cover
Main Author: Goyer, Doreen S.
Other Names: Domschke, Eliane.
Published: Westport, Conn. : Greenwood Press, 1983.
Topics: Census - Handbooks, manuals, etc.
Regions: Caribbean Area - Census - Handbooks, manuals, etc. | North America - Census - Handbooks, manuals, etc. | Oceania - Census - Handbooks, manuals, etc. | Latin America - Census - Handbooks, manuals, etc.
Tags: Add


Spaces will separate tags.
Use quotes for multi-word tags.


University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign

Loading Holdings Data ... Loading

Location & Availability for: The handbook of national population cens