Location & Availability for: The house that Jack built : the collecte

 Staff view

You must be logged in to Tag Records

The house that Jack built : the collected lectures of Jack Spicer /

edited and with an afterword by Peter Gizzi.

Book Cover
Main Author: Spicer, Jack.
Other Names: Gizzi, Peter.
Published: Hanover, NH : University Press of New England : c1998.
Topics: Poetry - Authorship. | Spicer, Jack - Authorship.
Tags: Add


Spaces will separate tags.
Use quotes for multi-word tags.


University of Illinois at Chicago

Loading Holdings Data ... Loading

Location & Availability for: The house that Jack built : the collecte