Location & Availability for: Long-term monitoring of eleven Corps of

 Staff view

You must be logged in to Tag Records

Long-term monitoring of eleven Corps of Engineers habitat development field sites built of dredged material, 1974-1987 microform / by Mary C. Landin, James W. Webb, Paul L. Knutson ; Dredging Operations Technical Support Program.

Book Cover
Main Author: Landin, Mary Collins
Other Names: Webb, J. W. | Knutson, Paul L.
Published: Vicksburg, Miss. : U.S. Army Corps of Engineers, Environmental Laboratory ;
Series: Technical report D ; 89-1
Topics: Dredging - Environmental aspects - Evaluation.
Tags: Add


Spaces will separate tags.
Use quotes for multi-word tags.

Northern Illinois University

Loading Holdings Data ... Loading

Location & Availability for: Long-term monitoring of eleven Corps of