Location & Availability for: The Victorians : a world built to last

 Staff view

You must be logged in to Tag Records

The Victorians : a world built to last /

edited by George Perry and Nicholas Mason.

Book Cover
Main Author: Perry, George C.
Other Names: Mason, Nicholas,
Published: New York : Viking Press, 1974.
Regions: England - Civilization - 19th century. | Angleterre - Civilisation - 19e si├Ęcle.
Tags: Add


Spaces will separate tags.
Use quotes for multi-word tags.


Illinois Wesleyan University

Loading Holdings Data ... Loading

Location & Availability for: The Victorians : a world built to last