Location & Availability for: Kennebec, cradle of Americans

 Staff view

You must be logged in to Tag Records

Kennebec, cradle of Americans,

by Robert P. Tristram Coffin; illustrated by Maitland de Gogorza.

Book Cover
Main Author: Coffin, Robert P. Tristram
Other Names: Annand, George,
Published: New York, Farrar & Rinehart, incorporated [c1937]
Series: Rivers of America.
Regions: Kennebec River (Me.) | Maine - History | Kennebec River Valley (Me.)
Tags: Add


Spaces will separate tags.
Use quotes for multi-word tags.

Southern Illinois University Edwardsville

Loading Holdings Data ... Loading

Location & Availability for: Kennebec, cradle of Americans