Location & Availability for: Family firm internationalisation : a net

 Staff view

You must be logged in to Tag Records

Family firm internationalisation : a network perspective /

Tanja Leppäaho, Jaakko Metsola.

Book Cover
Author: Leppäaho, Tanja
Other Names: Metsola, Jaakko,
Published: Basingstoke : Palgrave Macmillan, [2020]
Series: Palgrave pivot.
Topics: Family-owned business enterprises. | International business enterprises.
Tags: Add


Spaces will separate tags.
Use quotes for multi-word tags.


Roosevelt University

Loading Holdings Data ... Loading

Location & Availability for: Family firm internationalisation : a net