Location & Availability for: The Wiley-Blackwell Handbook of Legal an

 Staff view

You must be logged in to Tag Records

The Wiley-Blackwell Handbook of Legal and Ethical Aspects of Sex Offender Treatment and Management.

Book Cover
Main Author: Harrison, Karen.
Other Names: Rainey, Bernadette.
Published: New York : John Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, 2013.
Edition: 1st ed.
Topics: Sex crimes - Treatment.
Genres: Electronic books.
Online Access: http://ezproxy.depaul.edu/login?url=https://ebookcentral.proquest.com/lib/depaullaw/detail.action?docID=1120677 Online access for DePaul users only.
Tags: Add


Spaces will separate tags.
Use quotes for multi-word tags.


DePaul University

Loading Holdings Data ... Loading

Location & Availability for: The Wiley-Blackwell Handbook of Legal an