Location & Availability for: Organizing corporate and other business

 Staff view

You must be logged in to Tag Records

Organizing corporate and other business enterprises [electronic resource] /

Mark R. Lee, Leonard Gross ; chapter 6, Darryl L. Meyers.

Book Cover
Main Author: Lee, Mark R.
Other Names: Gross, Leonard, | Meyers, Darryl L. | Rohrlich, Chester.
Published: Newark, NJ : Matthew Bender, [200-?]-
Edition: 6th ed.
Topics: New business enterprises - Law and legislation - United States. | Incorporation - United States.
Genres: Electronic books.
Tags: Add


Spaces will separate tags.
Use quotes for multi-word tags.


Loading Holdings Data ... Loading

Location & Availability for: Organizing corporate and other business