Location & Availability for: Ethnic groups and population changes in

 Staff view

You must be logged in to Tag Records

Ethnic groups and population changes in twentieth-century Central-Eastern Europe : history, data, and analysis /

Piotr Eberhardt ; translated by Jan Owsinski.

Book Cover
Author: Eberhardt, Piotr
Other Names: Owsiński, J. W.
Published: London ; New York : Routledge, 2015.
Topics: Ethnology - Europe, Eastern. | Minorities - Europe, Eastern. | SOCIAL SCIENCE / Discrimination & Race Relations | SOCIAL SCIENCE / Minority Studies
Regions: Europe, Eastern - Population. | Europe, Eastern.
Genres: Electronic books. | Electronic books. | Electronic books.
Tags: Add


Spaces will separate tags.
Use quotes for multi-word tags.


Loading Holdings Data ... Loading

Location & Availability for: Ethnic groups and population changes in