Location & Availability for: Mark Tobey, works on paper : from Northe

 Staff view

You must be logged in to Tag Records

Mark Tobey, works on paper : from Northern California and Seattle collections, celebrating the centenary of the artist's birth, November 6-December 23, 1990, Stanford University Museum of Art /

organized by Betsy G. Fryberger ; catalogue introduction by Paul Cummings ; essay by Judith S. Kays.

Book Cover
Main Author: Tobey, Mark.
Other Names: Fryberger, Betsy Geraghty. | Cummings, Paul. | Kays, Judith S.
Published: Stanford, CA : The Museum, c1990.
Topics: Tobey, Mark - Exhibitions.
Tags: Add


Spaces will separate tags.
Use quotes for multi-word tags.

Loading Holdings Data ... Loading

Location & Availability for: Mark Tobey, works on paper : from Northe