Location & Availability for: Development of human resources, populati

 Staff view

You must be logged in to Tag Records

Development of human resources, population policies, and manpower and employment policies : country paper, Nepal /

Govind Ram Agrawal, Narendra Kayastha.

Book Cover
Main Author: Agrawal, Govind Ram.
Other Names: Kayastha, Narendra.
Published: Kathmandu : Centre for Economic Development and Administration, [1984]
Topics: Social action - Nepal - Case studies.
Regions: Nepal - Social conditions.
Tags: Add


Spaces will separate tags.
Use quotes for multi-word tags.

Loading Holdings Data ... Loading

Location & Availability for: Development of human resources, populati