Location & Availability for: Elevation

 Staff view

You must be logged in to Tag Records

Elevation /

Stephen King ; [illustrations by Mark Edward Geyer].

Book Cover
Author: King, Stephen
Other Names: Geyer, Mark,
Published: New York : Scribner, [2018]
Edition: First Scribner hardcover edition.
Topics: Castle Rock (Me. : Imaginary place) - Fiction. | Community life - Fiction. | FICTION - Suspense. | FICTION - Literary.
Regions: Maine - Fiction. | Maine - Fiction. | Maine - Fiction. | Maine. | Castle Rock (Me. : Imaginary place) - Fiction.
Genres: Thrillers (Fiction) | Suspense fiction. | Staff pick. | Suspense fiction. | Fiction. | Suspense fiction. | Thrillers (Fiction) | Novels. | Fiction. | Paranormal fiction. | LGBT fiction. | Suspense fiction. | Thriller fiction. | Supernatural fiction. | LGBT fiction.
Tags: Add


Spaces will separate tags.
Use quotes for multi-word tags.


Loading Holdings Data ... Loading

Location & Availability for: Elevation