Location & Availability for: Winning with Past Performance : Strategi

 Staff view

You must be logged in to Tag Records

Winning with Past Performance : Strategies for Industry and Government.

Book Cover
Main Author: Hiles, Jim.
Other Names: Wells, W. Earl.
Published: Oakland : Berrett-Koehler Publishers, Incorporated, 2015.
Edition: 1st ed.
Topics: Government contractors -- Rating of -- United States.;Letting of contracts -- United States.;Public contracts -- United States.
Genres: Electronic books.
Tags: Add


Spaces will separate tags.
Use quotes for multi-word tags.


Loading Holdings Data ... Loading

Location & Availability for: Winning with Past Performance : Strategi