Location & Availability for: So we will never forget : a population-b

 Staff view

You must be logged in to Tag Records

So we will never forget [electronic resource] : a population-based survey on attitudes about social reconstruction and the Extraordinary Chambers in the Courts of Cambodia, January 2009 /

Phuong Pham, Patrick Vinck, Mychelle Balthazard, Sokhom Hean, Eric Stover.

Book Cover
Main Author: Pham, Phuong N.
Other Names: Balthazard, Mychelle. | Hʹān Sukhum. | Stover, Eric. | Vinck, Patrick.
Published: Berkeley, CA : University of California, Berkeley, 2009.
Topics: War crime trials - Cambodia. | Extraordinary Chambers in the Courts of Cambodia.
Regions: Cambodia - History - 1979-
Tags: Add


Spaces will separate tags.
Use quotes for multi-word tags.

Loading Holdings Data ... Loading

Location & Availability for: So we will never forget : a population-b