Location & Availability for: ABC of Medical Law

 Staff view

You must be logged in to Tag Records

ABC of Medical Law.

Book Cover
Main Author: Corfield, Lorraine.
Other Names: Granne, Ingrid. | Latimer-Sayer, William.
Published: Hoboken : John Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, 2009.
Edition: 1st ed.
Series: ABC Ser.
Topics: Medical laws and legislation -- Great Britain.
Genres: Electronic books.
Tags: Add


Spaces will separate tags.
Use quotes for multi-word tags.


Loading Holdings Data ... Loading

Location & Availability for: ABC of Medical Law