Location & Availability for: I Will Speak the Riddles of Ancient Time

 Staff view

You must be logged in to Tag Records

I Will Speak the Riddles of Ancient Times [electronic resource]: Archaeological and Historical Studies in Honor of Amihai Mazar on the Occasion of His Sixtieth Birthday

Book Cover
Author: Maeir, Aren M.
Other Names: Miroschedji,Pierre De | Mazar,Amihay
Published: Warsaw : Eisenbrauns, Incorporated Oct. 2006
Genres: Electronic books.
Tags: Add


Spaces will separate tags.
Use quotes for multi-word tags.


Loading Holdings Data ... Loading

Location & Availability for: I Will Speak the Riddles of Ancient Time