Location & Availability for: The Profamilia family planning program,

 Staff view

You must be logged in to Tag Records

The Profamilia family planning program, Colombia : an economic perspective /

Jesus Amadeo, Dov Chernichovsky and Gabriel Ojeda.

Book Cover
Main Author: Amadeo, Jesus
Other Names: Chernichovsky, Dov. | Ojeda, Gabriel
Published: Washington, DC : Population and Human Resources Dept., World Bank, 1991.
Series: Policy, research, and external affairs working papers ; WPS 759
Topics: Birth control - Colombia - Cost effectiveness - Econometric models. | Asociación Pro-Bienestar de la Familia Colombiana.
Tags: Add


Spaces will separate tags.
Use quotes for multi-word tags.

Loading Holdings Data ... Loading

Location & Availability for: The Profamilia family planning program,