Location & Availability for: Japanese contractors in overseas markets

 Staff view

You must be logged in to Tag Records

Japanese contractors in overseas markets : bridging cultural and communication gaps /

Kazuhito Suzuki and Low Sui Pheng.

Book Cover
Author: Suzuki, Kazuhito
Other Names: Pheng, Low Sui,
Published: Singapore : Springer, 2019.
Series: Management in the built environment.
Topics: Intercultural communication. | Management - Social aspects. | Foreign workers, Japanese - Case studies. | Diversity in the workplace - Case studies. | SOCIAL SCIENCE / General.
Genres: Electronic books.
Tags: Add


Spaces will separate tags.
Use quotes for multi-word tags.


Loading Holdings Data ... Loading

Location & Availability for: Japanese contractors in overseas markets