Location & Availability for: Construction quality and the economy : a

 Staff view

You must be logged in to Tag Records

Construction quality and the economy : a study at the firm level /

Low Sui Pheng and Lau Shing Hou.

Book Cover
Author: Low, Sui Pheng
Other Names: Hou, Lau Shing,
Published: Singapore : Springer, [2019]
Series: Management in the built environment.
Topics: Building - Quality control. | Construction industry - Economic aspects. | TECHNOLOGY & ENGINEERING / Construction / General.
Genres: Electronic books.
Tags: Add


Spaces will separate tags.
Use quotes for multi-word tags.


Loading Holdings Data ... Loading

Location & Availability for: Construction quality and the economy : a