Location & Availability for: Work-life balance in construction : mill

 Staff view

You must be logged in to Tag Records

Work-life balance in construction : millennials in Singapore and South Korea /

Low Sui Pheng, Benjamin K. Q. Chua.

Book Cover
Author: Sui Pheng, Low
Other Names: Chua, Benjamin K. Q.
Published: Singapore : Springer, [2019].
Series: Management in the built environment,
Topics: Work-life balance - Singapore. | Work-life balance - Korea (South) | POLITICAL SCIENCE / Public Policy / Cultural Policy | SOCIAL SCIENCE / Anthropology / Cultural | SOCIAL SCIENCE / Popular Culture | Personnel & human resources management. | Sociology: work & labour. | Building skills & trades.
Genres: Electronic books.
Tags: Add


Spaces will separate tags.
Use quotes for multi-word tags.


Loading Holdings Data ... Loading

Location & Availability for: Work-life balance in construction : mill