Location & Availability for: Construction productivity in the multila

 Staff view

You must be logged in to Tag Records

Construction productivity in the multilayer subcontracting system : the case of Singapore /

Low Sui Pheng, Sim Jia Zheng.

Book Cover
Author: Low, Sui Pheng
Other Names: Zheng, Sim Jia,
Published: Singapore : Springer, [2019].
Series: Management in the built environment.
Topics: Construction industry - Subcontracting - Singapore. | BUSINESS & ECONOMICS / Industries / General.
Regions: Singapore.
Genres: Electronic books.
Tags: Add


Spaces will separate tags.
Use quotes for multi-word tags.


Loading Holdings Data ... Loading

Location & Availability for: Construction productivity in the multila