Location & Availability for: The house Baba built : an artist's child

 Staff view

You must be logged in to Tag Records

The house Baba built : an artist's childhood in China /

Ed Young, text as told to Libby Koponen.

Book Cover
Main Author: Young, Ed.
Other Names: Koponen, Libby.
Published: New York : Little, Brown and Co., 2011.
Edition: 1st ed.
Topics: Artists - United States - Biography. | Artists - United States - Biography. | Young, Ed - Childhood and youth. | Young, Ed.
Regions: Shanghai (China) - Biography. | Shanghai (China)
Tags: Add


Spaces will separate tags.
Use quotes for multi-word tags.


Millikin University

Loading Holdings Data ... Loading

Location & Availability for: The house Baba built : an artist's child