Location & Availability for: Algunas características de la població

 Staff view

You must be logged in to Tag Records

Algunas características de la población inactiva en Chile y Diseño de muestras empleadas para encuestas de ocupación y desocupación /

por Juan Braun L. y José Luis Federici R.

Book Cover
Main Author: Braun L., Juan.
Other Names: Federici R., José Luis.
Published: Santiago, Chile : Universidad de Chile, Instituto de Economía, 1965.
Topics: Migration, Internal - Chile.
Regions: Chile - Population. | Chile - Emigration and immigration.
Tags: Add


Spaces will separate tags.
Use quotes for multi-word tags.

Loading Holdings Data ... Loading

Location & Availability for: Algunas características de la població